MANYRIVERS FILMS LTD

Company number 04625813

Registered office address
88 Boundary Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 7GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVELWITHKIDS LIMITED 30 Dec 2002 - 09 Dec 2004