STAFFORD EDUCATION FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 04620710

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLEN EDUCATION STAFFORDSHIRE LIMITED 31 Mar 2003 - 09 Jul 2004
MM&S (2952) LIMITED 18 Dec 2002 - 31 Mar 2003