LEEK FINANCE NUMBER TEN LIMITED

Company number 04617022

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORDGROVE PLC 13 Dec 2002 - 05 Feb 2003