BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

5A CARD HANDLING COMPANY LTD

Company number 04614779

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS CARD HANDLING COMPANY LTD 08 Jan 2003 - 18 Nov 2014
PRECIS (2303) LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 08 Jan 2003