BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DORMANT 99 LIMITED

Company number 04613936

Registered office address
400 Thames Valley Park Drive, Thames Valley Park, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7486 - Call centre activities
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
118800 LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 09 Feb 2011