42 MAGDALEN ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04613883

Registered office address
Whitton And Laing, 20 Queen Street, Exeter, Devon, EX3 4SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 376 LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 01 Apr 2003