REGENCY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 04612202

Registered office address
The Beechwood Centre 40, Lower Gravel Road, Bromley, Kent, BR2 8GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2019
due by 23 December 2019

Last statement dated 9 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENCY LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Dec 2002 - 05 Nov 2003