NHP OPERATIONS (YORK) LIMITED

Company number 04611037

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2020
due by 13 June 2020

Last statement dated 30 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1618 LIMITED 06 Dec 2002 - 18 Mar 2003