B C OUTSIDE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04609145

Registered office address
25 Hart Street, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 2AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 08 May 2003