IRONMONGER 66 LIMITED

Company number 04607187

Registered office address
Mark Harris, 15 Eton Garages, Lambolle Place, London, NW3 4PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGEFORD PROPERTIES (GRACECHURCH STREET) LIMITED 03 Dec 2002 - 22 Oct 2003