AVONBANK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04605120

Registered office address
63 Heathfields, Downend, Bristol, South Gloucestershire, BS16 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1778) LIMITED 29 Nov 2002 - 10 Dec 2002