HOWARD COX (LEICESTER) LIMITED

Company number 04604937

Registered office address
1 Latimer Road, Cropston, Leicester, England, LE7 7GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD COX INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISORS LIMITED 29 Nov 2002 - 03 Apr 2018