EXCLUSIVELY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04601989

Registered office address
Mbi Coakley Ltd, 2nd Floor Shaw House, 3 Tunsgate, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 3QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCLUSIVELY SURREY (ESTATE AGENTS) LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 20 Dec 2007