BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WELLSTREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04601199

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2018
due by 10 December 2018

Last statement dated 26 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLSTREAM HOLDINGS PLC 05 Apr 2007 - 13 Oct 2011
WELLSTREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 05 Apr 2007
ROCKGRANGE LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 12 Mar 2003