BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WELLSTREAM FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04601173

Registered office address
Wellstream House, Wincomblee Road, Walker Riverside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 3PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOATVALE LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 12 Mar 2003