LASALLE FUNDS GENERAL PARTNER LTD

Company number 04598563

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LASALLE LIF (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 22 Nov 2002 - 28 May 2008