MCBRIDE CE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04597179

Registered office address
Mcbride Ce Holdings Limited Middleton Way, Middleton, Manchester, M24 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2019
due by 5 December 2019

Last statement dated 21 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WASEYLA LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 25 Mar 2003