EXTRADA LTD

Company number 04593587

Registered office address
Almac House, Church Lane, Bisley, Surrey, GU24 9DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEPORTAL LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 10 Aug 2004