SADPRANOS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04593553

Registered office address
29 / 30 Fitzroy Square, London, W1T 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2019
due by 2 December 2019

Last statement dated 18 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SADPRANOS LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 18 Dec 2002