LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER TEN LIMITED

Company number 04593485

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEXTERGROVE LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 06 Feb 2003