NGC NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04591440

Registered office address
2 Navigation Court, Calder Park, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF2 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 6 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NGC21 LIMITED 03 Dec 2002 - 09 Jan 2007
L&P 74 LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 03 Dec 2002