CYGNET SURREY LIMITED

Company number 04590303

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA HOSPITALS LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 21 Dec 2015
ALPHA HEALTHCARE HOSPITALS LIMITED 14 Nov 2002 - 04 Jul 2003