C&C ALPHA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04590298

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 8 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jan 2003 - 07 Jul 2006
ALPHA HEALTHCARE HOMES LIMITED 14 Nov 2002 - 16 Jan 2003