COTSWOLDGATE LIMITED

Company number 04588713

Registered office address
Blenheim House Fitzalan Court, Newport Road, Cardiff, CF24 0TS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2008
due by 28 February 2009

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2007

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 November 2016
due by 27 November 2016

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 13 November 2008
due by 11 December 2008

Last annual return made up to 13 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 323 LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 03 Jun 2003