ELLUCIAN SUPPORT GLOBAL LTD

Company number 04586961

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOPHIA HIGHER EDUCATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Jan 2012 - 26 Mar 2012
SUNGARD HIGHER EDUCATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Apr 2007 - 26 Jan 2012
SUNGARD SCT (UK) LIMITED 13 May 2004 - 02 Apr 2007
SYSTEMS & COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 11 Nov 2002 - 13 May 2004