ADMIN PAYMENTS LTD

Company number 04586150

Registered office address
Central Square, 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURETRADING GROUP LTD 16 Dec 2002 - 12 Jun 2019
PEAKTOWN LIMITED 11 Nov 2002 - 16 Dec 2002