BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TOMA GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04584496

Registered office address
333a Earlsfield Road, London, SW18 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTRIX SERVICES LIMITED 07 Nov 2002 - 02 Jan 2003