FRESHCUT FOODS LIMITED

Company number 04584241

Registered office address
14-16 Lilac Grove, Beeston, Nottingham, England, NG9 1PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 317 LIMITED 07 Nov 2002 - 13 Feb 2003