BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRIMEDIA HARRISON COWLEY LIMITED

Company number 04583966

Registered office address
15-17 Huntsworth Mews, London, NW1 6DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIMEDIA LIMITED 27 Nov 2007 - 02 Jan 2008
TRIMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS UK (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 20 Apr 2004 - 27 Nov 2007
HATCH UK (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 14 Jan 2003 - 20 Apr 2004
ENNERTON ENGINEERING LTD 07 Nov 2002 - 14 Jan 2003