BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04583297

Registered office address
5 Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, Colindale, London, United Kingdom, NW9 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2018
due by 29 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2019
due by 20 November 2019

Last statement dated 6 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL LIMITED 06 Nov 2002 - 04 Aug 2015