WELLSTREAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04582101

Registered office address
Wellstream House, Wincomblee Road, Walker Riverside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 3PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2019
due by 20 December 2019

Last statement dated 6 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOSSOMGRANGE LIMITED 05 Nov 2002 - 12 Mar 2003