ABER INSTRUMENTS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04580925

Registered office address
Unit 5 Science Park Cefn Lian, Aberystwyth, Dyfed, SY23 3AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2019
due by 29 November 2019

Last statement dated 15 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KITEFORCE LIMITED 04 Nov 2002 - 20 Dec 2002