Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AVANI LIMITED

Company number 04580197

Registered office address
11 Cowdray Close, Leamington Spa, CV31 1LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNFONYE LIMITED 01 Nov 2002 - 12 Nov 2002