UK COMMERCIAL PROPERTY NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 04580118

Registered office address
115 Craven Park Road, London, London, N15 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MATRIX UK COMMERCIAL PROPERTY NO. 1 LIMITED 18 Dec 2002 - 11 Oct 2006
UK COMMERCIAL PROPERTY NO. 1 LIMITED 01 Nov 2002 - 18 Dec 2002