Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BHSG FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04575147

Registered office address
7th Floor, 26 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BILFINGER HSG FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Oct 2012 - 21 Aug 2017
ROLLRIGHT FACILITIES LIMITED 09 Aug 2004 - 11 Oct 2012
MAYFIELD SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 28 Oct 2002 - 09 Aug 2004