INFRACARE EAST LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04573567

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST LONDON LIFT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 01 Mar 2018
ALNERY NO. 2314 LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 27 Feb 2003