FULHAM FOOTBALL CLUB FOUNDATION

Company number 04573248

Registered office address
Fulham Football Club, Training Ground Motspur Park, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FULHAM FC COMMUNITY SPORTS TRUST 11 Jul 2005 - 02 Sep 2009
FULHAM FC FOOTBALL AND COMMUNITY SCHEME LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 11 Jul 2005