BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LADYBIRD LAWNCARE LTD

Company number 04573226

Registered office address
9 Cedars Hill, Brockford, Stowmarket, England, IP14 5PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2019
due by 29 October 2019

Last statement dated 15 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRASSHOPPER LAWNCARE LTD 25 Oct 2002 - 18 Jul 2018