Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SEAGO YACHTING LIMITED

Company number 04572947

Registered office address
1 West Street, Lewes, East Sussex, BN7 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2019
due by 7 November 2019

Last statement dated 24 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
LIROS ROPES UK LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 27 Oct 2003