SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04570951

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IFA DIGITAL LTD 23 Oct 2002 - 25 Feb 2004