TRIUVA UK LIMITED

Company number 04570624

Registered office address
166 Sloane Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 9QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IVG UK LTD 17 Oct 2007 - 15 Oct 2015
OPPENHEIM PROPERTY FUND MANAGEMENT LTD 11 Dec 2002 - 17 Oct 2007
HACKREMCO (NO. 2009) LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 11 Dec 2002