PORTLAND FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 04570082

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2011) LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 06 Jan 2003