TMC (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04569328

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 26 April 2013
due by 23 April 2014

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 October 2017
due by 6 November 2017

Last statement dated 23 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK CLAIMS BUREAU LIMITED 22 Oct 2002 - 22 Apr 2005