INV-GERMAN RETAIL LTD

Company number 04567429

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CANADA WATER (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 15 Feb 2012 - 23 Mar 2017
INVESTEC (CANADA WATER) LIMITED 11 Jul 2011 - 15 Feb 2012
CONRAD PHOENIX (CANADA WATER) LIMITED 18 Oct 2002 - 11 Jul 2011