CELL SITE CONNECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04566781

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN POWER NO. 5 LIMITED 18 Oct 2002 - 20 Jun 2003