FUTURE INNS, UK, LIMITED

Company number 04566419

Registered office address
Hemingway Road, Cardiff, CF10 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2388 LIMITED 17 Oct 2002 - 04 Feb 2003