SOPRA STERIA EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04566019

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STERIA EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jan 2010 - 06 Mar 2015
XANSA EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 17 Oct 2002 - 27 Jan 2010