FUTURES CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04564063

Registered office address
17 Whitcliffe Drive, Penarth, Vale Of Glamorgan, Wales, CF64 5RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURES EXECUTIVE RECRUITMENT LTD. 16 Oct 2002 - 13 Nov 2002