PACNET SERVICES (UK) LTD

Company number 04561783

Registered office address
2nd Floor Blue Fin Building, 110 Southwark Street, London, SE1 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASIA NETCOM (UK) LIMITED 02 Jun 2004 - 17 Jan 2008
CHINA NETCOM (UK) OPERATIONS LIMITED 14 Oct 2002 - 02 Jun 2004