MCLAREN PERFORMANCE LIMITED

Company number 04557358

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 09 Oct 2002 - 02 Jan 2014